Go to ...
RSS Feed

Senators


S.No Name Tenure
1 Col (R) Syed Tahir Hussain Mashhadi March 2012 to March 2018
2 Khushbakht Shujat March 2015 to March 2021
3 Maulana Tanveer-ul-Haq Thanvi March 2012 to March 2018
4 Mian Muhammad Ateeq Shaikh March 2015 to March 2021
5 Dr. Muhammad Farogh Naseem March 2012 to March 2018
6 Muhammad Ali Khan Saif March 2015 to March 2021
7 Nasreen Jalil March 2012 to March 2018
8 Nighat Mirza March 2015 to March 2021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *